CHAMPIONNAT RéGIONAUX D ETé

FOS SUR MER - 27/06/2009 - 29/06/2009 - Bassin 50-m

50 m nage libre Dames - Finale A
1DESPLANQUES Elsa1993 CN GAP 0:29.05 1111pts
2DESQUIENS Emilie1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 0:29.21 1100pts
3CHAMBONNIERE Julie1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:29.42 1087pts
4MORDRET Marie1994 CN AVIGNON 0:29.45 1085pts
5RIBATTO Celia1994 CN GAP 0:29.75 1067pts
6BARET Laura1991 CN AVIGNON 0:29.76 1066pts
7MOSTACHETTI Julia1993 CN GAP 0:30.06 1047pts
NCTAGAWA Pauline1995 CN MARSEILLEDNSdec 0pts
50 m nage libre Dames - Finale B
1TARDIEU Tiphaine1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS 0:30.05 1048pts
2MAGANA Romane1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE 0:30.06 1047pts
3PARSEMAIN Chloe1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 0:30.07 1047pts
4FAVRE Chloé1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:30.09 1045pts
5WINZER Sylvia1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE 0:30.22 1037pts
6APAP Elise1993 CN GAP 0:30.54 1018pts
7MORINEAU Emma1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:30.74 1006pts
8GUITTON Inés1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:30.97 992pts
50 m nage libre Dames - Series
1DESPLANQUES Elsa1993 CN GAP 0:28.77 1128pts
2DESQUIENS Emilie1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 0:29.07 1109pts
3TAGAWA Pauline1995 CN MARSEILLE 0:29.40 1088pts
4CHAMBONNIERE Julie1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:29.43 1087pts
5RIBATTO Celia1994 CN GAP 0:29.71 1069pts
6MORDRET Marie1994 CN AVIGNON 0:29.90 1057pts
7BARET Laura1991 CN AVIGNON 0:29.98 1052pts
8MOSTACHETTI Julia1993 CN GAP 0:30.06 1047pts
9WINZER Sylvia1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE 0:30.12 1044pts
10PARSEMAIN Chloe1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 0:30.25 1036pts
11FAVRE Chloé1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:30.30 1033pts
12MORINEAU Emma1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:30.49 1021pts
13MAGANA Romane1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE 0:30.51 1020pts
14BOURRILLON Marion1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC 0:30.70 1008pts
15GUITTON Inés1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:30.70 1008pts
16APAP Elise1993 CN GAP 0:30.71 1008pts
17TARDIEU Tiphaine1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS 0:30.73 1006pts
18MOULET Adeline1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION 0:30.74 1006pts
19BONCOUR Melanie1991 EP MANOSQUE 0:30.77 1004pts
20BANTWELL Victoria1994 CN AVIGNON 0:30.86 999pts
21CHARRIER Salomé1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS 0:30.86 999pts
22AMBRAISSE Elodie1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 0:30.91 996pts
23DIAZ Annabelle1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 0:30.97 992pts
24DELACROIX Pauline1994 CN GAP 0:31.13 982pts
25OUFKIR Nina1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE 0:31.33 970pts
26BONSIGNOUR Claire1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS 0:31.47 962pts
27DESAILLY Camille1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 0:31.47 962pts
28ARNAUD Anaïs1994 CN AVIGNON 0:31.49 961pts
29LOUBIERE Julie1995 AUBAGNE NATATION 0:31.53 959pts
30BOEGEAT Marion1994 US LE PONTET 0:31.56 957pts
31TABOURET Morgane1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:31.71 948pts
32PENNARUBIA Marina1991 AUBAGNE NATATION 0:31.72 947pts
33VERRO Agathe1994 AIX-EN-PROVENCE NATATION 0:31.80 943pts
34BENETTO Mélina1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 0:31.84 940pts
35MARCHAU D Copélia1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE 0:32.19 920pts
36BON Christelle1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:32.21 919pts
37MOEGLIN Tina1993 EP MANOSQUE 0:32.28 915pts
38DORADO Celia1991 AUBAGNE NATATION 0:32.30 914pts
39CANDY Clara1992 CN GAP 0:32.41 907pts
40SPRICH Floriane1985 AIX-EN-PROVENCE NATATION 0:32.48 903pts
41CAMPANELLI Joanna1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE 0:32.50 902pts
42CORNAND Coralie1994 CN GAP 0:32.52 901pts
43LARROCHE Emilie1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 0:32.57 898pts
44BEUCHOT Chloe1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN 0:32.58 898pts
45LANTOINE Pascaline1992 AIX-EN-PROVENCE NATATION 0:32.66 893pts
46HEMERY Laura1995 DAUPHINS EMBRUN 0:32.69 891pts
47SEMPERE Carla1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 0:32.88 881pts
48FAVRE Charlotte1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE 0:33.17 864pts
49TINGAUD Manon1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE 0:33.72 834pts
50GUIRAUD Victoria1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE 0:34.05 816pts
51STOGARD Linda1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION 0:34.13 811pts
52BRISSE Emeline1995 PERTUIS NATATION 0:34.26 804pts
53DONATI Laurelene1995 MARSEILLE DOLFIN 0:34.36 799pts
NCHAMEL Tiphaine1990 EP MANOSQUEDNSdec 0pts
NCCAILLET Margot1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCEDNSdec 0pts
NCVIGORITO Erika1992 CN MARSEILLEDNSdec 0pts